Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 100T 30mm

Makita B-67278 TCT Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 100T

Used Offers from

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 100T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£74.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-67278 Efficut Circular Wood Saw Blade 305x30mm 100T CMSXF305100G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-67321 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x100T

In stock
£82.69
Free Delivery

Makita B-67321 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x100T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.67
Free Delivery

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 100T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-67321 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x100T

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-67321 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x100T

In stock
£98.46
Delivery from £4.50

Makita B-67321 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x100T

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 100T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Makita Efficut TCT Wood Cutting Saw Blades are up to 2.5 times faster cutting compared to a standard saw blade. The new tip design reduces the contact with the material, increasing the efficiency of release waste and has a sharper bevel angle. Cuts with the Efficut Blade are therefore more efficient and the battery lasts up to 2.4 times longer when compared to a standard blade. Features and Benefits • More Cuts Per Charge • Fast Cutting • Long Life Specifications • Bore: 30mm • Diameter: 305mm • Kerf: 2.15mm • Rake: 10° • Thickness: 1.65mm • Pack Quantity: 1 • Tooth Count: 100 • Material Type: Wood • Machine Type: Cordless Circular Saw
£74.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)