Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

Makita B-67309 Efficut TCT Mitre Saw Blade (305mmx30mmx60T)

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Makita B-67256 305mm x 30mm 60 Teeth Efficut Cordless Mitre Saw Table Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.10
Free Delivery

Makita 305mm 60 Tooth Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore Wood Clean Cut Efficut B-67309

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

In stock
£67.91
Delivery from £4.50

Makita B-67309 Circular Saw Blade 305x30mm 60 Cogs 1pc

Unknown
£67.92
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm 60T
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-67309 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 305x30x60T

Cheapest offer

305mm diameter, 30mm bore, 60 teeth, 1.65mm thickness, 10 degrees rake and 2.15mm kerf Suitable for use with cordless saws for cutting wood EFFICUT saw blades are up to 2.5 times faster New carbide tips are designed to reduce contact with the material, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk