Makita 18v 3.0Ah Li-ion Battery - BL1830

Makita battery BL1830 18V 3Ah

Used Offers from

Makita 18v 3.0Ah Li-ion Battery - BL1830

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Makita BL1830B 18v LXT Li-ion 3.0ah Makstar Battery Pack

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Makita 632G12-3 18V Li-Ion 3.0Ah Slide On Battery

WEB_ONLY
£59.00
Delivery from £4.00

Makita 3.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - 18V

3 to 5 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Fast charging: Fully recharges in 30 minutes.
• Durable design: Enhance longevity and resilience.
• Versatile compatibility: Works with many Makita tools.

Similar products

Genuine Makita 18V 3.0Ah LXT Lithium Battery BL1830 + DC18RC Fast Charger
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V 3Ah Li-Ion 3Ah Power Tool Battery - 197599-5
£47.45
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Genuine DC18RC 7.2-18V Li-Ion Fast Charger with 1 x BL1830 3Ah Battery
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita BL1830 18 Volt 3Ah Lithium-Ion Battery, 18 V, Black, Small …
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA BL1830 18.0V 3.0Ah Lithium-ion Battery (638409-2) - Genuine (3)
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18v 3.0Ah Li-ion Battery - BL1830

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 18 V
£42.95
ebay.co.uk