Makita 132025-7 Tapered Nozzle

Makita Black Short Suction Nozzle For Dub183 And Dub182 Blower Vacuum 132025-7

Makita 132025-7 Tapered Nozzle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £6.58

Makita Black Short Suction Nozzle For Dub183 And Dub182 Blower Vacuum 132025-7

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 132025-7 Tapered Nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Makita 132025-7 Rubber Blower Nozzle For BUB182 BUB142 4014NV UB1101 UB120D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

Makita Black Short Suction Nozzle for DUB183 and DUB182 Blower Vacuum 132025-7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
Free Delivery

Makita 132025-7 Tapered Nozzle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita 458919-1 Polypropylene Crevice Tool Short for Model DVC750L Portable Vacuum Cleaner, 180 mm x 38 mm, Black
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-16209 Impact Socket 1/2 Inch SW24 Short Impact Black
£23.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-16221 Impact Black Impact Socket 1/2" SW30 Short, Chrome-Molybdenum, 38 mm Long, Pack of 1
£24.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-16237 Impact Socket 1/2 Inch SW32 Short Impact Black
£28.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 132025-7 Tapered Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Short Blower nozzle Concentrated wind power Flexible design Ideal for confined and awkward spaces Rubber Blower nozzle Quick and easy to install, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.