MAKITA BO001CGZ 40v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad

Makita BO001CGZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Sander, Batteries and Charger Not Included

MAKITA BO001CGZ 40v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.92
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CGZ 40Vmax XGT 125mm / 5" Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CGZ 40Vmax XGT 125mm / 5" Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CGZ 40Vmax XGT 125mm / 5" Random Orbit Sander Body Only

£202.99
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CGZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Sander, Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£215.99
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CG 40v XGT Cordless Random Orbit Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£219.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita BO001CG 40v XGT Cordless Random Orbit Sander 125mm

Unknown
£219.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita BO001CGZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Sander, Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£223.90
Free Delivery

Makita BO001CGZ 40V Max XGT 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range
£175.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range
£257.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range
£141.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range
£186.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range
£173.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA BO001CGZ 40v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 5 in / UPC: 0197050005489 / MPN: BO001CGZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28068820997 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Orbital Sander / EAN: 0197050005489 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 0197050005489 / Item Height: 1:8 / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: BO001CGZ / Width: 20cm / Item Weight: 1.6 Kg
£199.92
ebay.co.uk