Makita BS001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Belt Sander Supplied in a Makpac Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.94
Free Delivery

MAKITA BS001GZ01 40v Belt sander 75 x 533mm belt

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.08
Free Delivery

Makita 40VMax XGT 3" 75mm Belt Sander Body Only In Makpac Case 4 BS001GZ01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.91
Free Delivery

Makita BS001GZ01 40Vmax XGT Brushless 76 x 533 mm Belt Sander With Case

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.00
Free Delivery

Makita BS001G 40Vmax XGT Cordless Belt Sander AWS 76x533mm & Makpac Type 4 Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£283.99
Free Delivery

Makita BS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Belt Sander AWS 76x533mm & Makpac Type 4 Case

£283.99
Free Delivery

Makita BS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Belt Sander AWS 76x533mm & Type 4 Case

£283.99
Free Delivery

Makita BS001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£289.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita BS001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander

Unknown
£289.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita BS001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Belt Sander Supplied in a Makpac Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Auto-start Wireless System (AWS) Tool-less belt change, automatic belt position adjustment, angle adjustable LED job light Lock-on/lock-off function Flush sanding, front and flat right-hand side, enabling sanding along walls Angle adjustable front handle, Manufacturer: Makita
£251.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita BS001GZ01 40V XGT Brushless 3" Belt Sander with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
£466.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita BS001GZ01 40V XGT Brushless 3" Belt Sander with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger
£373.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita BS001GZ01 40V Max Brushless 76mm Belt Sander Body Only
£284.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita BS001GZ01 40Vmax XGT Brushless 3" Belt Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
£522.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery