MAKITA CF002GZ 40v Portable fan

Makita CF002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries No Charger

4.8 (5)

MAKITA CF002GZ 40v Portable fan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£126.48
Free Delivery

Makita CF002GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Fan Body Only

£127.00
Free Delivery

Makita CF002FZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Portable Fan - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£128.37
Free Delivery

Makita CF002FZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Portable Fan - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

Makita Cf002Gz 40V Portable Fan

1-3 working days
£131.94
Free Delivery

Makita CF002FZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Portable Fan - Batteries and Chargers Not I...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Makita CF002GZ Floor fan 330mm Blue/Black 1pc

Unknown
£224.90
MAKITA CF002GZ 40v Portable fan

Cheapest offer

£126.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Hornbach.de Kunde

Great price for a great product and fast delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great fan!

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Looks cheap, but it isn't! And it rocks!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great value for money 👍 very quiet 🤐

via trustami