Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Makita CF101DZ Portable Fan

Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 12V CXT Portable Fan 180mm Cordless Cooling Adjustable Tilt Compact DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Makita CF101DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Portable Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery

Makita CF101DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Portable Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£85.99
Delivery from £5.00

Makita CF101DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Portable Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Makita CF101DZ CXT 12V Max 180mm Portable Fan Body Only

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

HKY 12V Power Supply Adapter for Makita Fan, RockaRoo Baby Swing 4moms mamaRoo, Laptops, Speakers, Yamaha PA-P45 PSR-E473 Electronic Piano, Spectra S1 S2 Plus Breast Pump Charger Universal 12 Volts
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

The Makita CF101D is a versatile cordless portable fan designed for tradespeople working in hot or poorly ventilated environments. Part of the 12V Max CXT platform, this compact 180mm fan offers the flexibility of dual power options, running on either Makita CXT lithium-ion batteries or mains electricity via the included AC adaptor, making it ideal for both on-site and workshop use. Engineered for professional applications, the CF101D delivers impressive airflow performance with three speed settings ranging from 120 to 180 metres per minute. The automatic 45-degree oscillation ensures wide area coverage, whilst the adjustable head angle allows precise airflow direction in any workspace. With a 4.0Ah battery, runtime extends up to 9.8 hours on the low setting, providing all-day cooling for demanding job sites. The fan's compact design and lightweight construction make it particularly suitable for confined spaces where ventilation is critical, such as loft conversions, plant rooms, or gr
£64.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)