Makita Complete Filter Set for AS001G Dust Blower

Used Offers from

Makita Complete Filter Set for AS001G Dust Blower

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Complete Filter Set for AS001G Dust Blower

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 191X29-2 High Speed Dust Blower Filter Assembly Fits Das180 And As001G

1-3 working days
£7.58
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 191X29-2 Filter Complete Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita 162518-0 Filter Complete for Model DVC750l Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 191P31-7 HEPA Filter Set
£11.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gettimore DVC750L Filter Set For-Makita 199827-4 Pre Filter Set Fine Filter And Coarse Filter Captures Particles Household Cleaning Tools
£6.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Makita 162518-0 HEPA Filter Complete
£23.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
Erinice Replacement Filters for Makita LC01 & BCL180 XLC02 18V Compact Lithium-Ion Cordless Vacuum XLC02ZB, XLC02ZW, XLC02RB1W, XLC02R1B Filter Set, 6 Cloth Filter Bags, 2 Pre-motor filters, 8 Pack
£23.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.80
Makita Complete Filter Set for AS001G Dust Blower

Cheapest offer

Makita Complete Filter Set for AS001G Dust Blower. Features & Benefits • For use of the machine in a dusty environment Specifications • Pack Quantity: 1
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)