Makita Cordless Driver Drill DDF482Z 18V LXT 2 Speed Bare Unit - Body Only

Makita Cordless Drill Driver Brushed DDF482Z 18V Li Ion 13mm Keyless Chuck Bare

Used Offers from

Makita Cordless Driver Drill DDF482Z 18V LXT 2 Speed Bare Unit - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

DDF482Z LXT Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£103.00
Delivery from £17.00

DDF482Z LXT Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£103.04
Delivery from £19.99

Makita DDF482Z 18 V Li-ion LXT Drill Driver, No Batteries Included, Blue

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £17.00

Makita DDF482Z 18 V Li-ion LXT Drill Driver, No Batteries Included, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita DDF482Z 18 V Li-ion LXT Drill Driver, No Batteries Included, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.74
Free Delivery

MAKITA DDF482Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.32
Free Delivery

Makita Ddf482Z 18V Lxt 2 Speed Cordless Drill Driver - Bare Tool

1-3 working days
£127.73
Free Delivery

Makita DDF482 18v LXT Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£132.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita DDF490 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver
£74.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHP490SFJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Combi Drill Complete with 2 x 3.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case
£221.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HP003 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 180Nm 3 Speed +2 Batteries
£392.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Cordless Driver Drill DDF482Z 18V LXT 2 Speed Bare Unit - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 62 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 1900 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Colour: Blue / Chuck Size: 13 mm / Type: Cordless Drill / Number of Batteries: 1 / Motor Type: Brushed / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DDF482Z / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Country of Origin: Romania
£89.95
ebay.co.uk