Makita A24 Metal Depressed Grinding Disc

Makita D-18459 115mm 4.5in Metal Grinding Bore Flat Disc 22mm Pack of 10 Discs

Makita A24 Metal Depressed Grinding Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A24 Metal Depressed Grinding Disc 115mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Grinding Disc (Dia)115mm

1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £5.00

Makita Grinding Disc (Dia)115mm

1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita D-18459 Grinding Wheel A2R 115mm x 6mm x A24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Makita D-18459 Grinding Wheel A2R 115mm x 6mm x A24

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Makita D-18459 115mm 4.5in Metal Grinding Bore Flat Disc 22mm Pack of 3 Discs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-18459 115mm 4.5in Metal Grinding Bore Flat Disc 22mm Pack of 5 Discs

£14.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-18459 115mm 4.5in Metal Grinding Bore Flat Disc 22mm Pack of 10 Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Makita A24 Metal Depressed Grinding Disc

Cheapest offer

The Makita A24 depressed centre grinding disc is perfect for grinding steel and dressing welds. Specifications • Diameter: 115mm • Bore: 22.2mm • Thickness: 6mm • Pack Quantity: 1
£1.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk