Makita D-34045 Standard SDS-Max Bit

Makita D-34045 SDS Max drill bit 25 x 540mm

Makita D-34045 Standard SDS-Max Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Makita D-34045 Standard SDS-Max Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Makita D-34045 Standard SDS-Max Bit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£12.10
Delivery from £12.00

Makita D-34045 SDS Max drill bit 25 x 540mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Free Delivery

Makita D-34045 Hammer Drill Bit 25mm 540mm SDS-Max 2-Cutter

Unknown
£23.42

Makita 2 Cutter SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 540mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita 2 Cutter SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita D-34045 Standard SDS-Max Bit

Cheapest offer

2 Cutter SDS-max Drill bits Suitable for masonry and concrete Solid carbide tip with centring Point Optimised flutes to offer faster drilling speeds Ideal for contractors Diameter 25mm Overall length 540mm Working length 400mm Pack quantity 1, Weight: 1.944 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£12.10
amazon.co.uk