Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

Makita SDS Max Scaling Chisel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.35
Free Delivery

Makita D-34235 Makita D-34235 Sds Max Chisel 400mm Long X 50mm Wide

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery
Makita d-34235 Makita D-34235 SDS MAX Chisel 400mm Long x 50mm Wide 1 Black

Cheapest offer

SDS MAX Chisel ID Code: d-34235 Smooth firing nails for fast and accurate 1st Fix jobs. Galvanised for rust protection. Smooth shank., Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£17.39
amazon.co.uk