Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc 115mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Makita D-61123 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm Blade Concrete Stone Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£12.72
Delivery from £4.50

Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc 115mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£14.86
Free Delivery

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Makita D-61123 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

2X Makita D-61123 Seg Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm Blade Concrete Stone Cutter
£19.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc

Cheapest offer

Makita's Diamak Diamond Cutting Discs with segmented rim. The segmented blade is designed to cut most masonry materials including Masonry, brick, block, light concrete, sandstone, limestone and slate. Specifications • Diameter: 115mm • Bore: 22.23mm • Segment Height: 7mm • Pack Quantity: 1
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk