Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces

In stock
£193.57
Free Delivery

Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.38
Free Delivery

Makita Milling Set 22-piece 8mm shank case included

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.65
Free Delivery

Makita D-74778 Milling Set 22-piece 8mm shank case included

Unknown
£219.65
Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces

Cheapest offer

It is good for woodwork in the furniture factory, carpenters and DIY enthusiasts The 22-piece cutter set comes in a transport case inside which is equipped with transparent lid Technical details: transport case approx. 250 x 345 mm, shaft diameter 8 mm
£173.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk