Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - 2XL

Makita DCJ206Z 18v LXT Heated Hi Viz Jacket

Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
GBP 120.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT Heated Jacket - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£133.99
Delivery from £9.00

14.4V / 18V LXT Hi-Vis Heated Jacket - Yellow, XXL - Bare Unit - DCJ206Z2XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dcj206Z Hi Viz Lxt 14.4V / 18V Cordless Heated Jacket - 2Xextra Large Xxl

1-3 working days
£350.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DCJ206Z3XL 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT Heated Jacket - Batteries and Charger Not Included
£209.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DCJ206Z 18v LXT Heated Hi Viz Jacket
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DCJ206ZL 18V LXT High Visibility Heated Jacket - Large
£181.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DCJ206Z 18v LXT Heated Hi Viz Jacket
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DCJ206Z 18v LXT Heated Hi Viz Jacket
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - 2XL

Cheapest offer

Modification Description: Heated Hi-Vis Jacket / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / Bundle Description: Heated Jacket / MPN: DCJ206Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12028710946 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Hi-Vis Yellow / Brand: Makita / Type: Heated Jacket / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0088381867801 / GTIN: 0088381867801 / Model: DCJ206Z / Unit Quantity: 1
£120.00
ebay.co.uk