Makita DCL180ZW LXT White Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Vac DCL180Z Bare Unit

Makita DCL180ZW 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only with Attachments - White

Used Offers from

Makita DCL180ZW LXT White Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Vac DCL180Z Bare Unit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL180 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner White No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DCL180 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner White

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DCL180ZW 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL180ZW 18v LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

£52.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL180ZW 18V Li-Ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries And Charger Not Included

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL180ZW 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL180ZW 18v LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

£58.00
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DCL180ZW 18V Li-Ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries And Charger Not Included

In stock
£61.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita DCL180ZB 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only with Attachments - BLACK
£70.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Makita DCL180ZW LXT White Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Vac DCL180Z Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Type: Power Tools / Category: Handheld Vacuums / Input Power: Bare Unit / Voltage: 18V / Model: DCL180ZW / Manufacturer Part Number: DCL180ZW / Features: Cordless / Height: 180mm / Cord Type: Cordless / Width: 480mm / Depth: 140mm / Weight: 1.465kg
£48.99
ebay.co.uk