Makita Dcl181Fzw Vacuum 18V Lxt Cordless 53Mbar 0.65L White Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Makita DCL181F 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Body Only)

Makita Dcl181Fzw Vacuum 18V Lxt Cordless 53Mbar 0.65L White Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita DCL181FZW 18V Vacuum Cleaner LXT (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£68.99

Makita Handheld Vacuum 18V bag-less LED 2 suction modes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.94
Free Delivery

Makita DCL181FZW 18V LXT Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL181FZW 18V LXT Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL181FZW 18V LXT Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only

£69.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL181FZW Handheld Vacuum 18V bag-less LED 2 suction modes

Unknown
£75.60

Makita DCL181FZW 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL181FZW 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita Dcl181Fzw Vacuum 18V Lxt Cordless 53Mbar 0.65L White Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Cheapest offer

The Makita DCL181FZW Vacuum Cleaner is powered by a single 18v battery such as the 18v/3.0Ah BL1830 or the 18v/2.0Ah BL1820 (sold separately). Although cordless, it still maintains strong suction power and has a large dust collecting capacity for the more heavy-duty applications. Due to it being battery powered, it has a low noise design ideal for quiet cleaning operation, therefore suitable for on the job site and among residential areas.
£66.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.