Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only

Makita DCL184Z Cordless 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only

Cheapest Price
£84.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only

Cheapest Price
£84.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18v Volt LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Cordless + Attachments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.19
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.55
Free Delivery

Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Brushless Li-Ion Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£99.00

Makita DCL184 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DCL184 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita Dcl184Z 18V Lxt Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DCL184 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£99.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: pt4AAOSwaSFleE3E / UPC: 0088381725910 / MPN: DCL184Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23040950926 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / ProductTitle: Makita DCL184Z Cordless 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Filters: Cloth Filter / Runtime: 80 min / Type: Handheld / EAN: 0088381725910 / Capacity: 0.5 L / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 40cm / Model: Makita DCL184Z / Included Accessories: Nozzle / Features: Battery Operated / Width: 30cm / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 1.6 Kg
£84.99
ebay.co.uk