Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Makita Dcl284Fzb 18V Handheld Vacuum

Used Offers from

Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA DCL284FZB 18v Handheld vacuum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.52
Free Delivery

Makita DCL284FZB 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 730ml Black Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.12
Free Delivery

Makita DCL284F 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£169.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DCL284F 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner

Unknown
£169.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DCL284FZB 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£211.95
Free Delivery

Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Cheapest offer

Type: Vacuum Cleaner / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DCL284FZB / Features: Body Only, Compact, Cordless / Cord Type: Cordless
£117.00
ebay.co.uk