MAKITA DDA460ZK Twin 18v Angle drill 13mm keyed chuck

Makita DDA460 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Angle Drill No Batteries No Charger Case

Used Offers from

MAKITA DDA460ZK Twin 18v Angle drill 13mm keyed chuck

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.32
Free Delivery

Makita DDA460 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Angle Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£439.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDA460 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Angle Drill

Unknown
£439.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDA460ZK Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Angle Drill Supplied in a Carry Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£597.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita DDA460ZK Cordless Angle Drill Brushless motor in ase

Unknown
£651.65

MAKITA DDA460ZK Twin 18v Angle drill 13mm keyed chuck

Cheapest offer

Chuck Size: 13mm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Angle Drill / Short Description: Twin 18v Angle drill - 13mm keyed chuck / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: DDA460ZK / Auxiliary Handle: With / Colour: Multicoloured
£373.32
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.