Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Makita DDF487 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver

Used Offers from

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Makita DDF-487 LXT 18V Brushles Cordles Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK Ship

£39.79
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
GBP 49.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver LXT Compact Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver LXT Compact Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.24
Free Delivery

Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

6 Packs Wall Mount Tool Holder for Makita 18V 14.4V Drill Tools & Power Multitool, Machine Holder Tool Storage, Hanger for Drill Tools with Screws (Blue)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita 18V Cordless High-Performance Drill
£547.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
6 Pack Wall Mount Tool Holder for Makita 18V 14.4V Tool Drill Mount Holder Heavy Duty Power Tool Organizer Hanger with Screws Cordless Drill Holder Garage Shelf Bracket for Workshop Shed (Blue)
£15.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Drill Chuck Keyless Replace for Makita 1/2" DHP484 DDF484 DDF482 BHP452 BDF453 BDF452 LXFD01 LXPH05Z XPH10 with Left Hand Chuck Screw 763193-1 763256-3 766008-1 766027-7 763241-6
£47.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 40 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 1700 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: eOgAAOSwBLRiwrS~ / UPC: 0088381736558 / MPN: DDF487Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20052000933 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DDF487Z 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver - Blue (Body Only) / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Mini Drill/Driver / EAN: 0088381736558 / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Makita DDF487Z / Chuck Type: Keyless / Country of Origin: China
£34.99
ebay.co.uk