Makita DDF489Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 13mm Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita DDF489RGJ-4 18v Brushless Drill Driver (4x6Ah)

Used Offers from

Makita DDF489Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 13mm Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Makita DDF489 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£183.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDF489 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver

Unknown
£183.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DDF489Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 13mm Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£195.86
Free Delivery

Makita DDF489Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 13mm Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Suitable for a wide range of drilling and fastening applications 13mm maximum capacity in steel, 51mm maximum capacity in wood 21 torque settings Mechanical 2 speeds Twin LED job light with pre-glow and afterglow functions 13mm keyless drill chuck with single metal sleeve Metal gear housing, Weight: 3.196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£178.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk