Makita USB Battery Charger Adaptor for 14.4V &18V Batteries Twin Ports DECADP05

Makita DEBADP05 2 x USB Port Battery Charger for 14.4v 18v LXT Lithium Batteries

Makita USB Battery Charger Adaptor for 14.4V &18V Batteries Twin Ports DECADP05

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Makita DECADP05 Twin Ports USB Battery Charger Adaptor for 14.4V & 18V Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Makita DECADP05 LXT Charging Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DEBADP05 2 x USB Port Battery Charger for 14.4v 18v LXT Lithium Batteries
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DEBADP05 Battery Adaptor with 2 USB Outlets
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita USB Battery Charger Adaptor for 14.4V &18V Batteries Twin Ports DECADP05

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0NgAAOSww7hhreNb / UPC: 0088381806954 / Maximum Number of Batteries Charged at Once: 1 / MPN: ADP05 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254931807 / ProductTitle: Makita ADP05 14.4-18V USB Port Adaptor - Blue / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / EAN: 0744759897169 / Length: 5.72 cm / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: Small / Model: DECADP05 / Width: 10.92 cm / Item Weight: 181g / Country of Origin: China
£26.99
ebay.co.uk