Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only

Makita DFR750Z 18V Cordless Auto-Feed Screwdriver (Body Only)

Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£249.00
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z LXT 18V Auto-Feed Screwdriver (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£259.00

Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT 75mm Auto Feed Drywall Collated Screwdriver Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.00
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit

£268.99
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.99
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Auto-Feed Screwdriver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£285.00
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Auto Feed Screwdriver Body with Makpac Type 3 Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.00
Free Delivery

Makita DFR750Z 18V Cordless Auto-Feed Screwdriver (Body Only)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only

Cheapest offer

The Makita DFR750Z 18v auto feed screwdriver is sold as the body only machine and does not come with any batteries. It is a great way to increase your cordless range. It has a short charge time of approximately 22 minutes. The screwdriver has a screw range of 45-75mm. Weight 2.1kg net. 1 years warranty as standard but if registered online at Makita uk this can be extended to 3 years. Larger capacity of the 2 auto feed screwdriver machines. Max drywall screw 4mmx 75mm. Screw range 45-75mm. Runs off the Makita 18v li-ion batteries. Charge time is 22 mins. Sold as the body only.
£249.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
£362.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
£334.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dfr750Z Screwdriver 18V Lxt 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit
£272.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery