Makita DGA467Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit

Makita DGA467Z 18v Brushless Paddle Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only

Makita DGA467Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.49
Free Delivery

MAKITA DGA467Z 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.20
Free Delivery

Makita DGA467Z 18v LXT Brushless Paddle Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only

£171.20
Free Delivery

Makita DGA467Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dga467Z 18V Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£189.00
Delivery from £4.00

Makita DGA467 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DGA467 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Makita DGA467Z Dga467Z Brushless Lxt Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115Mm 18V Bare Unit
£219.83
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Makita Dga467Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With Type 3 Case
£207.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dga467Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With Lxt600 Tool Bag
£222.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dga467Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 2 X 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£343.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dga467Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 2 X 6Ah Batteries & Charger
£363.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DGA467Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Voltage (V): 18v / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Blue / Max. Disc Diameter: 4½" (115mm) / Type: Angle Grinder / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Disc Diameter: 11.5cm / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DGA467Z / Manufacturer: Makita / Item Weight: 3100g / Power: 18V
£161.49
ebay.co.uk