MAKITA DHR202RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Makita DHR202 18v LXT Cordless SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

Used Offers from

MAKITA DHR202RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£234.60
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2x 5Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.95
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT 20mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT 20mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£269.50
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ 18V 2kg Lithium SDS Hammer Drill + 2 x 5.0 Batteries + Case

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ 18V LXT SDS Plus Cordless 3-Mode Rotary Hammer with 2x 5.0Ah Ba

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.37
Free Delivery

Makita Dhr202Rtj 18V 2Kg Lithium Sds Hammer Drill + 2 X 5.0 Batteries + Case

1-3 working days
£293.54
Free Delivery

Makita DHR202RTJ Cordless18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2x5Ah Bat & Box Kit

£306.95
Free Delivery

Makita 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Complete 5ah Battery Set DHR202RTJ

£325.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita DHR202Z Cordless SDS+ Drill 18V (Body Only)
£95.00
Compare 72 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR202RMJ-3 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (3x4Ah)
£256.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA DHR202RFJ-1 SDS-Plus 2J 18V LXT (2 x 3.0 Ah) Chipping Punch in MAKPAC
£313.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Makita Dhr202zj Cordless Combination Drill Blue
£87.72
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA DHR202RTJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Speed: 950 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Blue / Chuck Size: 20 mm / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Number of Batteries: 2 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 40cm / Model: DHR243RTJ / Features: Lightweight, Auxiliary Handle, Compact / Item Weight: 3500g
£234.60
ebay.co.uk