Makita Dhr243Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit

Makita DHR243Z 18v LXT Rotary Hammer BODY ONLY

Makita Dhr243Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z 18V LXT 3 Mode SDS Rotary Hammer Drill with QC Chuck Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.50
Free Delivery

Makita 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 24mm with Quick Change Chuck DHR243Z

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z 18v LXT 24mm SDS+ Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill Inc QCC B...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.80
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z 18v Cordless Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill Brushless Body On

Check retailer for delivery time
£212.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z 18v Sds Hammer Drill Cordless Sds Drill Q/Action Chuck Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z rotary hammer 950 RPM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.91
Delivery from £20.00

Makita DHR243Z 18V Li-ion LXT 24mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£237.95
Free Delivery

Makita DHR243Z 18V LXT Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with Chuck Body

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 24mm Battery Set with Quick Chuck DHR243Z
£420.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR243Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer in Case + Dust Extraction System
£362.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Genuine BL1850B 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery For DHR202Z, DHR243Z, DHR242Z
£65.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR243Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + Dust Extraction System
£337.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR243Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Kit with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case - Makita Hammer Drill, Makita Drill, Power Tools Combo Kits, Brushless Motor
£425.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dhr243Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

The Makita DHR243Z 18V SDS Plus BL Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit is ideal for professional and DIY use. It is a 24mm (15/16") Cordless Combination Hammer powered by an 18V Li-ion Battery. This rotary hammer features an efficient Brushless DC motor which provides higher productivity than that of the 18V DHR202. The ergonomically designed easy-to-grip handle is designed to give maximum power thrust and provide a sure and comfortable grip in any operation, overhead application, drilling with palm-up or palm-down grip as well.
£179.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)