Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Makita DHR263ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Used Offers from

Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.98
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill + Makpac DHR263Z

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dhr263Zj Twin 18V 3 Function Hammer Sds Plus

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Supplied in A Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included Small,Blue

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Body Only Supplie...

£249.95
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Supplied in A Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included Small,Blue

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263 Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£249.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DHR263 Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill

Unknown
£249.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With Carry Case

£252.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Makita DHR263ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£406.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / Speed: 1200 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Item Length: 27.3 cm / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Blue / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Voltage: 36 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 21.1 cm / Model: Makita DHR263ZJ / Chuck Type: Keyed / Item Weight: 4.1 - 5.1 kg / Item Width: 8.6 cm
£185.98
ebay.co.uk