Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc, Blade 9", 230 x 22.23mm BrandNew

Makita Diamak Diamond Segmented Rim Cutting Disc 230mm

Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc, Blade 9", 230 x 22.23mm BrandNew

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
GBP 20.67 / Unit
Delivery from £3.39

Makita D-61145 Diamak Segmented Rim

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.49
Free Delivery

Makita D-61145 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Makita Diamak D-61145 230mm Diamond Wheel Segmented Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery

Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc 230 x 22.23mm 9" Blade

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Free Delivery

Makita Diamak D-61145 Seg Diamond Cutting Disc 230 X 22.23mm 9" Blade

1-3 working days
£23.68
Delivery from £6.00

Makita D-61145 Diamak Segmented Rim

In stock
£25.86
Free Delivery

Makita D-61145 Diamond Wheel Segmented 230Mm, Multi-Colour

2-3 days
£28.32
Free Delivery

Makita DC10SB 12v CXT Fast Battery Charger 240v

£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Diamak D-80086 Diamond Cutting Disc 125 mm
£8.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Diamak Turbo Rim Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Diamak Dry Diamond Core Drill
£68.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Diamak Segmented Diamond Wheel (125x22.23mm) D-80086
Free Delivery
Makita D-80117 Diamond Wheel, Segmented 230mm
£20.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc, Blade 9", 230 x 22.23mm BrandNew

Cheapest offer

Power (W): Diamond / ProductImageZoomGUID: QygAAOSwHwReQlbE / UPC: 0088381475792 / MPN: D61145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 681988731 / ProductTitle: Makita Diamak D-61145 230mm Diamond Wheel Segmented Saw Blade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Makita / Type: Diamond Cutting Disc / Unit Type: Unit / Corded/ Cordless: Corded and Cordless / EAN: 0088381475792 / GTIN: 0088381475792 / Disc Type: Diamond Cutting Disc / Model: Makita D-61145 / Grinder Type: 9" Angle Grinder / Disc Material: Diamond / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Application: Cutting / Diameter: 230 mm
£20.67
ebay.co.uk