Makita 18V LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only - DJV184Z

Makita DJV184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita 18V LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only - DJV184Z

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184Z 18v LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare Unit + B-50 Wood Blade

£135.79
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184Z 18v Cordless LXT Top Handle Jigsaw Brushless Motor Body

Check retailer for delivery time
£139.00
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.69
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DJV184 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Jigsaw

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DJV184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£142.20
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£143.82
Free Delivery

Makita DJV184Z 18V LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Variable Speed Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£144.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita Djv184Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + Makpac Case Djv184Zj
£184.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Khanka Hard Carrying Case Box Replacement for Makita DJV180Z/DJV184Z 18V Li-ion Jigsaw Cordless Tools and Batteries,Black.(Empty Case)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Djv184Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare +25 Super Express Blades
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv184Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + 50 Mixed Blades + Case
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv184Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + 10 Mixed Blades + Case
£164.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only - DJV184Z

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Suitable For: Wood, Plastic, Metal / Weight: 3000 / Colour: Blue / Cutting Depth: 20 mm, 135 mm, 10 mm / Type: Jigsaw / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Makita DJV184Z / RRP_GBP: 0 / Item Weight: 3000
£134.95
ebay.co.uk