Makita 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Jigsaw Bow Handle Body Only in Case DJV184Z
MAKITA DJV184ZJ Jigsaw 18V LXT (Machine Only) in MAKPAC
Cheapest Price
In stock
£189.28
Delivery from £18.90
MAKITA DJV184ZJ Jigsaw 18V LXT (Machine Only) in MAKPAC
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£206.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £130.56
Makita Djv184Rtj 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw - 2X 5.0Ah Batteries Makpac
£309.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita Dlm330Sme 18V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 33Cm +2X3Ah Battery
£249.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DMP180RT1J 18V LTX Digital Pressure Gauge (1 x 5.0Ah Battery)
£163.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA 197293-4 Pack of 2 18V LXT Li-Ion BL1860B Batteries (2 x 6.0 Ah)
£165.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita BL1860B 18V 6Ah LXT Li-Ion Genuine Makstar Battery Pack
£78.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery