Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita - DJV185Z 18V lxt Brushless Barrel Handle Jigsaw (Body Only)

Used Offers from

Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.50
Free Delivery

Makita Djv185Z 18V Jigsaw Body Grip

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV185Z 18v LXT Brushless Barrel Handle Jigsaw Variable Speed Bare +Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA DJV185Z 18v Jigsaw body grip

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.48
Free Delivery

Makita 18V Barrel Handle Brushless Jigsaw LXT DJV185Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.50
Free Delivery

Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Makita 18v LXT Brushless Barrel Grip Jigsaw DJV185Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£150.65
Delivery from £17.00

Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£151.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Djv185Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + Makpac Case
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv185Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 23mm 400W Jigsaw With 1 X 3Ah Battery
£172.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv185Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 23mm 400W Jigsaw With 1 X 12Ah Battery
£271.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv185Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 23mm 400W Jigsaw With 2 X 3Ah Batteries & Dc18Rc Charger
£226.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv185Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 23mm 400W Jigsaw With 1 X 3Ah Battery, Dc18Rc Charger & Type 3 Case
£208.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DJV185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Barrel type handle Bayonet shank Anti restart function Soft no load mode with disabling function 3 orbital settings plus straight cutting Stand by on and off button with electronic switch Dust collection (forced dust collection) Built in job light featuring light reduction function Tool-less blade clamp Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£119.50
amazon.co.uk