Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw Bare Unit

MAKITA DJV186Z 18v Jigsaw top handle

Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA DJV186Z 18v Jigsaw top handle

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings - Bare Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.19
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

£88.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

£88.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

£88.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186Z 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV186 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£89.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

The Makita DJV186Z Cordless Jigsaw is a versatile tool designed for cutting wood, metal profiles, steel, aluminium, and plastic quickly and efficiently.ts ergonomic and slim design makes it practical and comfortable to use, while ensuring perfect visibility of the cutting line in any working condition the function controls are within easy reach and the mechanical components are well balanced.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Djv186Z 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw 3 Orbital Settings Bare + Makpac Case
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw With Lxt600 Tool Bag
£119.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw With 2 X 5Ah Batteries & Charger
£225.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw With 1 X 5Ah Battery,charger & Type 3 Case
£182.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Djv186 18V Lxt Cordless Jigsaw With 2 X 5Ah Batteries
£207.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery