Makita DKP180 Z LXT 18V Li-ion Cordless Planer (Naked)

Makita DKP180Z 18volt Li-ion Cordless LXT 82mm Planer Body Only

Makita DKP180 Z LXT 18V Li-ion Cordless Planer (Naked)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18V LXT Lithium Ion Cordless 82mm Woodworking Planer Body Only

£127.25
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18V LXT Li-ion 82mm Cordless Planer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18volt Li-ion Cordless 82mm Planer Body

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery
Makita DKP180 Z LXT 18V Li-ion Cordless Planer (Naked)

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: 43AAAOSwZKhhL5iT / UPC: 0644535421208 / MPN: DKP180Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12031169976 / Item Length: 335 mm / ProductTitle: Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT 82mm Cordless Planer - Body Only / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 3.4kg / Brand: Makita / Type: Routers & Planers / EAN: 0644535421208 / Number of Batteries: 0 / Volume: 1 Cubic_Meters / Max Planing Width: 3-1/4in / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 195 mm / Model: DKP180Z / Number of Blades: 1 / Maximum Planning Width: 82 mm / Item Weight: 3.4 kg / Country of Origin: Great Britain / Item Width: 210 mm
£124.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita DKP180Z 18volt Li-ion Cordless 82mm Planer Body
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V Circular Saw + Planer Twin Pack with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
£402.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V LXT 13 Piece Power Tool Kit 5 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger T4TKIT-16465
£1,550.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V 13 Piece Combo Tool Kit 3 x 5.0Ah Battery & MAKTRAK Trolley Toolbox
£1,859.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery