Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Planer 82mm Body Only

Makita DKP180Z 18volt Li-ion Cordless LXT 82mm Planer Body Only

Used Offers from

Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Planer 82mm Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.56
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18V LXT Li-ion 82mm Cordless Planer Body Only Ex BKP180Z

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18V LXT Cordless 82mm Planer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT 82mm planer body only 3 year warranty option

£120.85
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180 Z LXT 18V Li-ion Cordless Planer (Naked)

£124.95
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z 18 Volt Planer Body Only

£127.92
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT 82mm Cordless Planer Body Only DKP180Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Makita 18v Cordless Planer DKP180Z Lxt Planer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Makita DKP180Z LXT 18V 82mm Planer - Body

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DKP180Z 18volt Li-ion Cordless LXT 82mm Planer Body
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DKP180Z 18 Volt Planer Body Only
£127.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Cordless Circular Saw with Makita DKP180Z 82mm Planer
£265.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Planer 82mm Body Only

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / ProductImageZoomGUID: 43AAAOSwZKhhL5iT / UPC: 0883816626356 / MPN: DKP180Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12031169976 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DKP180Z 18v LXT 82mm Cordless Planer - Body Only / Weight: 3.4kg / Brand: Makita / Type: Planer / EAN: 5055995533069 / Volume: 1 Cubic_Meters / Voltage: 18 V / Max Planing Width: 3-1/4in / Model: DKP180Z / Number of Blades: 1
£115.56
ebay.co.uk