Makita DKP181Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Planer Lithium Ion 82mm - Bare Tool

Makita DKP181Z 18V 82mm LXT Brushless Planer Bare Unit

Makita DKP181Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Planer Lithium Ion 82mm - Bare Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.69
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z 18v LXT AWS Brushless Planer 82mm Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.98
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z 18v Brushless Planer 82mm Cordless Planer Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£219.00
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z 18V 82mm LXT Brushless Planer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z 18V 82mm LXT Brushless Planer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z 18v Brushless Planer 82mm Cordless Planer Body Only

£229.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA DKP181Z 18V LXT AWS BRUSHLESS PLANER 82MM WIRELESS BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Makita Planer Dkp181Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 82mm Aws Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKP181Z Planer 18volt Lithium LXT Brushless 82mm Planer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Makita DKP181Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Planer Lithium Ion 82mm - Bare Tool

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Planer / Type: Routers & Planers / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DKP181Z / Manufacturer: Makita / Number of Blades: 2 / Maximum Planning Width: 8 cm / Item Weight: 3.3 kg
£209.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DKP181Z LXT 18V Brushless 82mm Planer (Body Only)
£186.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dkp181Z 18V Lxt Brushless Cordless Planer 82mm Bare + Dust Bag + 16" Bap
£259.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dkp181Z 18V Lxt Brushless Cordless Planer Lithium 82mm Bare + Dust Bag
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dlx3193Tj 18V Lxt 3Pc Brushless Kit Dkp181Z Planer Drt50 Router + Dhp490Z
£473.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dkp181Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 82mm Aws Planer With 2 X 6Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£401.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery