Makita DKT360Z 18VX2 Cordless Kettle (Body Only)

Makita DKT360Z 36V (2x 18V) LXT Cordless Kettle - Body Only

4.4 (32)

Makita DKT360Z 18VX2 Cordless Kettle (Body Only)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not I...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z 18V / 36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Kettle Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Kettle Body Only

£95.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle Bare Unit

£95.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£97.50
Free Delivery

Makita Dkt360Z Lxt Twin 18V / 36V Cordless Kettle Lithium Ion - Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£98.50
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita DKT360Z 18VX2 Cordless Kettle (Body Only)

Cheapest offer

Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Makita DKT360Z / Features: Boil-dry Protection / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£92.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Kettle Dkt360Z 18V/36V Lxt Cordless 0.8L With 2 X 6.0Ah Batteries & Charger
£279.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Kettle Dkt360Z 18V/36V Lxt Cordless 0.8L With 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger
£253.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Kettle Dkt360Z 18V/36V Lxt Cordless 0.8L With 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries
£232.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Kettle Dkt360Z 18V/36V Lxt Cordless 0.8L With 2 X 6.0Ah Batteries
£258.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

32 Ratings
5 stars
22
4 stars
4
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

It only works once, even when fully charged.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

First-class if you have Makita batteries.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm satisfied — perfect for work and when you want something warm while out and about. But it eats up the battery a lot: once you bring it fully to the boil the batteries are empty. I recommend four batteries and a dual charger.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Works well

via trustami