MAKITA DLX2180TJ 18v Twin pack

Makita DLX2180TJ 2 Piece Kit 18V LXT Li-ion (2 x 5.0Ah Batteries)

Used Offers from

MAKITA DLX2180TJ 18v Twin pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.40
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18v LXT Brushless Twin Kit DHP484 Combi Drill & DTD153 Impac...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.85
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18v Brushless Twin Pack DHP484 and DTD153 2x 5.0Ah Ba

Check retailer for delivery time
£289.00
Free Delivery

Makita18V DLX2414T01 Combi Drill & Impact Driver Twin Pack (2 x 5.0Ah Batteries)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.98
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case

£299.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case

£299.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case

£306.00
Free Delivery

Makita 18v DLX2180TJ Brushless Kit - DHP484 Hammer Drill + DTD153 Impact Driver

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Makita DHP484 impact drill + Dtd153 impact driver with 2 batteries 18 V 5 Ah DLX2180TJ
£423.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V Dlx2180Tj Brushless Kit Dhp484 Hammer Drill Dtd153 Impact Driver +Set
£329.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MAKITA DLX2180TJ 18v Twin pack

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Number of Tools: 2 / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0VUAAOSwN8FhrxUQ / Item Diameter: 13 mm / UPC: 0088381827843 / MPN: DLX2180TJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255815117 / Item Length: 182mm / ProductTitle: Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Combi Drill & Impact Driver Twin Pack (2 x 5.0Ah Batteries) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Impact Driver / EAN: 0088381827843 / Number of Batteries: 2 / Short Description: 18v Twin pack / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: Large / Model: DLX2180TJ / Width: 30cm / Item Weight: 1.5 kg
£275.40
ebay.co.uk