MAKITA DMP180Z 18v Inflator

Makita DMP180 18v LXT Cordless Tyre Inflator No Batteries No Charger No Case

4.7 (1,161)

MAKITA DMP180Z 18v Inflator

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery

Makita 18v Tyre Inflator DMP180Z 18v Cordless Tyre Inflator Bare Unit

Check retailer for delivery time
£62.11
Delivery from £6.89

Makita DMP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Inflator Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Makita DMP180Z 18V LXT Lithium Ion Cordless Inflator Digital Bare + Adapters

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Makita 18V Lxt Cordless Tyre Inflator (Bare Tool) - Dmp180Z

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Makita DMP180Z 18V LXT Tyre Inflator Body Only

£65.99
Free Delivery

Makita DMP180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Inflator - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue/Silver, M

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Makita DMP180Z LXT 18V Cordless Inflator - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£66.00
Delivery from £4.00

Makita DMP180Z Inflator Pump 18V LXT Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAKITA DMP180Z 18v Inflator

Cheapest offer

Type: Inflator / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Power Source: Battery / Short Description: 18v Inflator / Voltage: 18v / Voltage (V): 18.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: DMP180Z / Colour: Blue
£61.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DMP180RT1J 18V LTX Digital Pressure Gauge (1 x 5.0Ah Battery)
£163.20
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Print Forge Wall Mounted Hanger for Makita Inflator DMP180Z Compressor 18V LXT
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita DMP180ZX 18V LXT® Lithium-Ion Cordless Inflator, Tool Only
£95.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dmp180Z 18V Lxt Lithium Ion Cordless Inflator Digital 1 X 3Ah Battery
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aenllosi Hard Carrying Case for Makita DMP181Z/DMP180Z/MP100DZ 18V Li-ion Inflator(Case Only)
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

1,161 Ratings
5 stars
961
4 stars
134
3 stars
24
2 stars
11
1 star
31
Ebay.de Kunde

Works well.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

I bought the first one for my son but I am so impressed with how easy it is to use I ve bought one for myself. Quality item, great performance, simple installation and good value for money.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Used for about a year and a half, around twenty times inflating a bicycle tyre. I heard a pop and it doesn't work any more. I opened it and saw that the pump isn't operating; the motor is sold as a replacement part — shame it costs 75% of the price of the whole tool. From a brand like this I expecte…

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Great item, bought it for punctures and tyre repairs out in the fields, it has already saved me money and time, great quality, performs well, value for money, Thankyou so much.

via trustami