Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita DPJ180Z 18v Biscuit Jointer (Body Only)

Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£198.00
Delivery from £49.90

Makita Dpj180Z 18V Lxt Cordless Biscuit Jointer 100mm Dowel Joint - Bare Tool

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18V LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18V LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£210.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18v LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£214.69
Delivery from £18.90

MAKITA DPJ180Z 18v Biscuit jointer

£223.38
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£224.95
Free Delivery

Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita DPJ180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Biscuit Jointer- Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Electronic current limiter for overload protection Anti-restart function with Warning lamp Easy to grip slim motor housing 6 preset cutting depths Shaft lock for easy blade change Adjustable angle Fence with positive stops at 0, 45 and 90 degrees Blade Diamter 100mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£198.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DPJ180Z 18V LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer with 2 x 5Ah Batteries & DC18RC Charger
£369.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dpj180Z 18V Lxt Cordless Biscuit Jointer 100mm Dowel Joint + Makpac Case
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DPJ180Z 18V LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer with 1 x 5Ah Battery
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DPJ180Z 18v LXT Cordless Biscuit Jointer 100mm Dowel Joint + Makpac Case
£327.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dpj180Z 18V Lxt Cordless Biscuit Jointer Dowel Joint Bare + 1000 Biscuits
£252.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery