Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Makita DST221Z 18V LXT Stapler (Body Only)

Used Offers from

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18v LXT 22mm Stapler Body Only

£262.95
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£269.94
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£270.99
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18v Cordless Stapler LXT Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£279.00
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£288.18
Delivery from £49.90
• 1
• 2
• 3

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Uncertainty K 1 (Vibration): 1.5 m/s² / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / UPC: 0088381677127 / MPN: DST221Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254395051 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DST221Z 18 V Cordless Stapler / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Stapler / EAN: 0088381677127 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 0088381677127 / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 1 / Nail Gauge: 16 / Maximum Fastener Size: 22 mm / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 20cm / Model: DST221Z / Item Weight: Net 2.4 kg / Country of Origin: China
£259.99
ebay.co.uk