Makita Dtd155Z 18V Blue Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Assist Mode Dtd155Z

Makita DTD155Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

Makita Dtd155Z 18V Blue Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Assist Mode Dtd155Z

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita DTD155Z LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-SPeed & Assist Mode

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Makita LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-Speed & Assist Mode - DTD155Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included

£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CYDZ® 2pcs BL1815 Battery 18V 1500mAh for Makita DDA350Z DCG180Z DDF453RYE3 DCG180RY DDF482Z DTW285Z DDF484Z RMB100 DMR104 BMR107 LXRM02 LXRM03 BMR103 BMR102 DMR102 BMR104 DMR109 HP457D LXFD01 BML185
£40.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dtd155Z 18V Blue Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Assist Mode Dtd155Z

Cheapest offer

This brushless body only drill is compact, overall length is only 176mm. The DTD155 features assist Mode which helps to eliminate "screw cam-out" and "cross threading by driving at low speed until the start of tightening.DTD155 18v LXT Brushless Impact Driver FeaturesBrushless MotorElectric BrakeVariable Speed TriggerForward/Reverse RotationLED job Light2-Speed Impact Power SelectionErgonomic Soft GripAssist Mode: helps to eliminate "screw cam-out" and "cross threading by driving at low speed until the start of tighteningLimited edition black colourBare Tool - No Battery or Charger Supplied.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)