Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac - MAKITA DTD173ZJ

MAKITA DTD173ZJ Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac

Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac - MAKITA DTD173ZJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Makita Dtd173Zj 18V Lxt Brushless Cordless Compact Impact Driver + Makpac Case

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac - MAKITA DTD173ZJ

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac - MAKITA DTD173ZJ

In stock
£215.00
Delivery from £18.90
Impact Driver 18V 180Nm (Solo) in Makpac - MAKITA DTD173ZJ

Cheapest offer

18V LXT range cordless impact screwdriver. Auto stop mode: the tool stops as soon as the bolt or nut is loose enough. Product sold without battery or charger in a Makpac box., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£129.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DTD173Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dtd173Zj 18V Lxt Brushless Cordless Compact Impact Driver + Makpac Case
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery