Makita Dtr181Zj Lxt Rebar Tying Tool 18V Bare Unit

Makita DTR181 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool No Batteries No Charger Case

Makita Dtr181Zj Lxt Rebar Tying Tool 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rebar Cutting Tool Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£674.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V LXT Brushless Rebar Tying Tool Bare XPT + MakPac Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£724.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rebar Cutting Tool Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£749.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA DTR181ZJ 18v Rebar tying tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rebar Cutting Tool Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£828.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rebar Cutting Tool Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£830.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rebar Cutting Tool Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£830.94
Free Delivery

Makita DTR181 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£914.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita Dtr181Zj Lxt Rebar Tying Tool 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Makita DTR181 LXT Rebar Tying Tool for tying underfloor heating cables and rebars. Its also compatible with thick rebars (D22 x D25). Easy-to-use, single-handed operation allows positioning of rebars. Tie wire reel can be replaced simply by opening the reel cover.Fitted with a brushless motor which is maintenance-free and provides long-life. A battery protection system automatically shuts off power when the battery level is low. With XPT (Extreme Protection Technology), engineered for improved dust and water resistance for operation in harsh job site conditions.Comes as a Bare Unit, NO battery or charger supplied.
£449.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Dtr181Zj Lxt Rebar Tying Tool 18V Bare Unit
£449.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 191J59-9 Poly Coated Tie Wire
£379.94
7.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery