Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

Makita Dtw1002Rtj 18V Lxt Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2 + 2 X 5.0Ah + Makpac

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18v 1/2 Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0amp Batteries Charger C

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£379.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2 + 2 x 5.0ah + Makpac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

In stock
£445.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench with 2x 5.0Ah Batteries

£493.65
Free Delivery

Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

In stock
£560.00
Delivery from £20.00

Makita DTW1002 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£760.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DTW1002 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£760.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Makita DTW1002Z DTW1002Z Brushless 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
£437.65
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CYDZ® 2pcs BL1815 Battery 18V 1500mAh for Makita DDA350Z DCG180Z DDF453RYE3 DCG180RY DDF482Z DTW285Z DDF484Z RMB100 DMR104 BMR107 LXRM02 LXRM03 BMR103 BMR102 DMR102 BMR104 DMR109 HP457D LXFD01 BML185
£40.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW1002RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

Cheapest offer

Extra high maximum tightening torque Brushless motor Electronic 3 stage impact power selection Standard bolt m12 to m30 High tensile bolt m10 to m24 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools. power source type: Battery powered, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£379.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk