MAKITA DTW181RFJ Impact Nutrunner 18V LXT 180 Nm 1/2" (2x3.0 Ah) in MAKPAC
Makita Dtw181Rfj 18V Lxt 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Compact 2 X 3.0Ah
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£241.68
Free Delivery
MAKITA DTW181RFJ Impact Nutrunner 18V LXT 180 Nm 1/2" (2x3.0 Ah) in MAKPAC
In stock
£246.99
Free Delivery
Makita DTW181RFJ 18v LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Compact 2 x 3.0ah
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.99
Free Delivery
Makita DTW181RTJ 18V LXT 1/2″ Brushless Impact Wrench - 2x5Ah Batts, Charger &
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £124.95
Makita DTW181ZJ 18V LXT 1/2″ Brushless Impact Wrench - Body Only & Makpac 2 Case
£124.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery