Makita DTW190RTJ Cordless 18V LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench w/2x 5Ah Bat, Charger & Box

Makita DTW190 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

Makita DTW190RTJ Cordless 18V LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench w/2x 5Ah Bat, Charger & Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTW190RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW190RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£280.43
Free Delivery

Makita DTW190 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£345.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DTW190 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£345.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Makita DTW190Z 18v Cordless Impact Wrench 190nm Body Only Entry Level
£76.99
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190Z 18V LXT Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench Bare Unit
£78.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190RFJ Tools, 18 V
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Cordless Impact Driver With Makita DTW190Z Impact Wrench
£164.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190Z 18V Li-Ion 1/2" Impact Wrench Body with DTD152Z Impact Driver
£144.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190RTJ Cordless 18V LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench w/2x 5Ah Bat, Charger & Box

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Impact Wrench / Number of Batteries: 2 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Set Includes: Battery, Battery Charger, Case
£249.95
ebay.co.uk