Makita 18v Impact Wrench DTW251RFE 1/2" 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries in Makpac Case

Makita Dtw251Rfe 18V Lxt Cordless Impact Wrench Li-Ion + 2 X 3.0Ah And Charger

Makita 18v Impact Wrench DTW251RFE 1/2" 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries in Makpac Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTW251RFE 18v LXT Cordless Impact Wrench Li-Ion + 2 x 3.0ah and Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW251RFE 18v Impact Wrench 1/2" 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries in Ma

Check retailer for delivery time
£289.94
Free Delivery

Makita Dtw251Rfe 18V Lxt Cordless Impact Wrench Li-Ion + 2 X 3.0Ah And Charger

1-3 working days
£291.47
Free Delivery

Makita 18v Impact Wrench DTW251RFE 1/2" 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries in Makpac Case

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 230Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Case / Charging Time: 22 min / Colour: Blue / Type: Impact Wrench / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Motor Type: Brushed / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DTW251RFE
£259.00
ebay.co.uk