Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Makita DTW300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£329.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dtw300Rtj 18V Lxt Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 X 5.0Ah

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300Z Impact Wrench 18v - With Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.99
GBP 347.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0ah Batterie

Check retailer for delivery time
£359.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£359.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v Brushless 1/2in Impact Wrench LXT - 5.0ah Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
GBP 360.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£368.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DTW300TX2 18v 1/2 Scaffolding Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0ah Batteries + Bag
£359.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300Z 18v Cordless 1/2 Lxt Impact Wrench Body Only
£141.78
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dtw300Z 18V Lxt Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed Bare + Makpac
£179.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300 18V Brushless Impact Wrench + 1 x 5Ah Battery,Charger & LXT400 Bag
£295.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case
£316.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 580 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 3200 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Voltage (V): 18 / Set Includes: Attachments / Colour: Blue / Sub-Type: Impact Drill / Type: Drill Set / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Manufacturer: Makita / Model: Makita DTW300RTJ / Features: Heavy Duty / Chuck Type: Keyless
£319.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.